Kusum Aryal |
Zoe Asterio Correa |
Aynara Ferraz |
Liria Loria |
Michela Montori |
Maria P. Aguilo |
Jillian Pagliuca |
Ana Platisa |
No player |
Kusum Aryal |
SINGLES | Team/School | Pos | Opponent (Rank Nat/Reg) | Singles score | |||
* | 10/7/22 | at | Assumption University | Elizabeth McGeer | Lost 0-6, 2-6 | ||
* | 10/8/22 | BENTLEY UNIVERSITY | Anna Higgins | Lost 1-6, 1-6 | |||
* | 10/12/22 | SAINT MICHAEL'S COLLEGE | Emma Posada | Won 6-7, 6-3, 10-8 |
DOUBLES | Team/School | Pos | Opponent (Rank Nat/Reg) | Doubles score/Partner |
Zoe Asterio Correa |
SINGLES | Team/School | Pos | Opponent (Rank Nat/Reg) | Singles score | |||
9/7/22 | at | Colby-Sawyer College | Lily Tria | Won 6-2, 6-1 | |||
* | 9/15/22 | AMERICAN INTERNATIONAL | Charlotte Tvelia | Won 6-0, 6-0 | |||
9/22-9/25/22 | vs | Molloy | Hannah Niggemeier | Won 8-1 | |||
9/22-9/25/22 | vs | Le Moyne | Alicia Alvarez (-/26) | Lost 5-7, 2-6 | |||
%* | 9/28/22 | at | Le Moyne | Francesca Lilliegren | Lost 4-6, 5-7 | ||
* | 10/4/22 | SOUTHERN NEW HAMPSHIRE | Verena Weindl | Lost 2-6, 5-7 | |||
* | 10/7/22 | at | Assumption University | Jessica Crosby | Won 6-1, 6-0 | ||
* | 10/8/22 | BENTLEY UNIVERSITY | Anna Lang | Won 6-2, 6-2 | |||
* | 10/11/22 | ADELPHI UNIVERSITY | Julia Kielan | Won 6-4, 7-5 | |||
* | 10/12/22 | SAINT MICHAEL'S COLLEGE | Natalle Meiler | Won 6-0, 6-1 | |||
* | 10/21/22 | LE MOYNE COLLEGE | Paula Casares | Lost 6-7, 2-6 | |||
% | 10/23/22 | at | Southern New Hampshire | Verena Weindl | Lost 4-6, 6-7 | ||
2/24/23 | at | #6 MIT | Yuka Perera | Lost 2-6, 2-6 | |||
3/5/23 | at | #40 Brandeis University | Phoebe Tamaoki | Lost 1-6, 1-6 | |||
% | 4/16/23 | DAEMEN UNIVERSITY | Mackenzie Schayes | Won 6-1, 6-0 |
DOUBLES | Team/School | Pos | Opponent (Rank Nat/Reg) | Doubles score/Partner | |||
9/7/22 | at | Colby-Sawyer College | Amelia Campanella / Mei Genest | Won 8-2 / Jillian Pagliuca | |||
9/22-9/25/22 | vs | New Haven | Karim Carreras/Valentinna Ferrarina | Lost 3-8/Jillian Pagliuca | |||
%* | 9/28/22 | at | Le Moyne | Alicia Alvarez / Paula Casares | Lost 1-6 / Jillian Pagliuca | ||
* | 10/2/22 | NEW HAVEN | Alexa Orlando / Kacie Banks | Lost 6-7 / Jillian Pagliuca | |||
* | 10/4/22 | SOUTHERN NEW HAMPSHIRE | Isabella Andrade / Guntra Upeniece | Lost 2-6 / Jillian Pagliuca | |||
* | 10/7/22 | at | Assumption University | Jessica Crosby / Elizabeth McGeer | Won 6-3 / Jillian Pagliuca | ||
* | 10/8/22 | BENTLEY UNIVERSITY | Miruna Constantin / Chloe Arsenault | Won 6-0 / Jillian Pagliuca | |||
* | 10/11/22 | ADELPHI UNIVERSITY | Carolina Chaves / Julia Kielan | Lost 3-6 / Jillian Pagliuca | |||
* | 10/12/22 | SAINT MICHAEL'S COLLEGE | Ava Albis / Bree Cotroneo | Won 6-0 / Liria Loria | |||
* | 10/21/22 | LE MOYNE COLLEGE | Alicia Alvarez / Paula Casares | Lost 2-6 / Jillian Pagliuca | |||
% | 10/23/22 | at | Southern New Hampshire | Isabella Andrade / Guntra Upeniece | Won 6-3 / Jillian Pagliuca | ||
2/24/23 | at | #6 MIT | Jessica Lu / Sara Fernandez | Lost 1-6 / Michela Montori | |||
3/5/23 | at | #40 Brandeis University | Phoebe Tamaoki / Nancy Zhang | Won 8-7 / Maria P. Aguilo | |||
% | 4/16/23 | DAEMEN UNIVERSITY | Yinett Del Leon / Carly Armitage | Won 6-2 / Maria P. Aguilo |
Aynara Ferraz |
SINGLES | Team/School | Pos | Opponent (Rank Nat/Reg) | Singles score | |||
9/7/22 | at | Colby-Sawyer College | Amelia Campanella | Won 6-0, 6-1 | |||
9/22-9/25/22 | vs | BYE | - | ||||
9/22-9/25/22 | vs | New Haven | Valentinna Ferrarina (-/32) | Won 6-2, 7-5 | |||
9/22-9/25/22 | vs | Queens (N.Y.) | Apolline Lamy (-/17) | Won 6-4, 6-1 | |||
9/22-9/25/22 | vs | District of Columbia | Simone Parn (-/2) | Won 6-0, 3-6, 10-8 | |||
9/22-9/25/22 | vs | St. Thomas Aquinas | Samanta V. Robles | Won 4-6, 6-3, 10-8 | |||
9/22-9/25/22 | vs | WITHDRAWAL | - | ||||
%* | 9/28/22 | at | Le Moyne | Paula Casares | Lost 7-6, 1-2, retired | ||
* | 10/2/22 | NEW HAVEN | Kacie Banks | Won 7-6, 6-3 | |||
* | 10/4/22 | SOUTHERN NEW HAMPSHIRE | Isabella Andrade | Lost 7-6, 0-3, retired | |||
* | 10/11/22 | ADELPHI UNIVERSITY | Amanda Franstedt | Won 7-5, 6-4 | |||
* | 10/21/22 | LE MOYNE COLLEGE | Francesca Lilliegren | Won 6-4, 6-4 | |||
% | 10/23/22 | at | Southern New Hampshire | Isabella Andrade | Won 6-1, 6-2 | ||
2/24/23 | at | #6 MIT | Jessica Lu | Lost 4-6, 0-6 | |||
3/5/23 | at | #40 Brandeis University | Ella Chase | Won 3-6, 7-5, 10-6 | |||
% | 4/16/23 | DAEMEN UNIVERSITY | Carly Armitage | Won 6-1, 6-1 |
DOUBLES | Team/School | Pos | Opponent (Rank Nat/Reg) | Doubles score/Partner | |||
9/7/22 | at | Colby-Sawyer College | Isabella Gutierrez / Lily Tria | Won 8-6 / Maria P. Aguilo | |||
* | 9/15/22 | AMERICAN INTERNATIONAL | Maria Cedeno / Charlotte Tvelia | Won 6-0 / Maria P. Aguilo | |||
9/22-9/25/22 | vs | BYE/ | - /Maria P. Aguilo | ||||
9/22-9/25/22 | vs | Post | Megan Lambardt/Annunciata De-Souza | Won 8-4/Maria P. Aguilo | |||
9/22-9/25/22 | vs | Wilmington (Del.) | Neus Ramos Moreno/Jess Purdy (-/1) | Won 6-1, 6-4/Maria P. Aguilo | |||
9/22-9/25/22 | vs | Le Moyne | Fiona Pepper/Stella Simeonova (-/13) | Won 7-5, 6-2/Maria P. Aguilo | |||
9/22-9/25/22 | vs | Queens (N.Y.) | Maja Makal/Gabriela Sciarotta (-/4) | Won 7-6 (0-3), 6-4/Maria P. Aguilo | |||
9/22-9/25/22 | vs | Southern New Hampshire | Magdalena Hubickova/Alexxa Etienne | Lost 4-6, 6-2, 8-10/Maria P. Aguilo | |||
%* | 9/28/22 | at | Le Moyne | Stella Simeonova / Fiona Pepper | Won 6-4 / Maria P. Aguilo | ||
* | 10/2/22 | NEW HAVEN | Gaayatri Shankar / Lucia Placido | Won 6-2 / Maria P. Aguilo | |||
* | 10/4/22 | SOUTHERN NEW HAMPSHIRE | Alina Kupfer / Verena Weindl | Lost 2-6 / Maria P. Aguilo | |||
* | 10/7/22 | at | Assumption University | Cara McCormack / Isabelle Edwards | Won 6-3 / Maria P. Aguilo | ||
* | 10/8/22 | BENTLEY UNIVERSITY | Anna Lang / Remi LeSage | Won 6-2 / Maria P. Aguilo | |||
* | 10/11/22 | ADELPHI UNIVERSITY | Sanne Selmer Gilje / Caterina Federici | Lost 5-7 / Maria P. Aguilo | |||
* | 10/21/22 | LE MOYNE COLLEGE | Fiona Pepper / Isabella Barona | Lost 6-7 / Maria P. Aguilo | |||
% | 10/23/22 | at | Southern New Hampshire | Alina Kupfer / Verena Weindl | Lost 3-6 / Maria P. Aguilo | ||
2/24/23 | at | #6 MIT | Yuka Perera / Artemis Pados | Lost 3-6 / Liria Loria | |||
3/5/23 | at | #40 Brandeis University | Cecilia Denis / Ella Subramanian | Lost 4-8 / Michela Montori | |||
% | 4/16/23 | DAEMEN UNIVERSITY | Mackenzie Schayes / Ailish McDevitt | Won 6-1 / Michela Montori |
Liria Loria |
SINGLES | Team/School | Pos | Opponent (Rank Nat/Reg) | Singles score | |||
9/7/22 | at | Colby-Sawyer College | Emily Hill | Won 6-1, 6-1 | |||
* | 9/15/22 | AMERICAN INTERNATIONAL | Maria Cedeno | Won 6-1, 6-0 | |||
9/22-9/25/22 | vs | BYE | - | ||||
9/22-9/25/22 | vs | Daemen | Kyriakitsa Scime | Won 6-4, 1-6, 10-3 | |||
9/22-9/25/22 | vs | St. Thomas Aquinas | Samanta V. Robles | Lost 6-7 (0-7), 1-6 | |||
%* | 9/28/22 | at | Le Moyne | Stella Simeonova | Won 6-3, 7-5 | ||
* | 10/2/22 | NEW HAVEN | Karim Carreras | Won 6-2, 7-6 | |||
* | 10/4/22 | SOUTHERN NEW HAMPSHIRE | Alina Kupfer | Lost 6-2, 2-6, 4-6 | |||
* | 10/7/22 | at | Assumption University | Aimee Figgins | Won 6-4, 6-4 | ||
* | 10/8/22 | BENTLEY UNIVERSITY | Adriano Hiraldo | Won 6-4, 6-4 | |||
* | 10/11/22 | ADELPHI UNIVERSITY | Katarina Liedbeck | Won 6-3, 6-4 | |||
* | 10/12/22 | SAINT MICHAEL'S COLLEGE | Ava Albis | Won 6-0, 6-0 | |||
* | 10/21/22 | LE MOYNE COLLEGE | Isabella Barona | Won 7-6, 6-7, 6-3 | |||
% | 10/23/22 | at | Southern New Hampshire | Alina Kupfer | Lost 5-7, 0-6 | ||
2/24/23 | at | #6 MIT | Caroline Vincent | Lost 2-6, 2-6 | |||
3/5/23 | at | #40 Brandeis University | Bhakti Parwani | Lost 3-6, 1-6 | |||
% | 4/16/23 | DAEMEN UNIVERSITY | Yinett Del Leon | Won 3-6, 7-5, 10-5 |
DOUBLES | Team/School | Pos | Opponent (Rank Nat/Reg) | Doubles score/Partner | |||
9/7/22 | at | Colby-Sawyer College | Alyssa Owens / Emily Hill | Won 8-3 / Ana Platisa | |||
* | 9/15/22 | AMERICAN INTERNATIONAL | Natalija Vlacic / Victoria Azcona | Won 6-2 / Ana Platisa | |||
9/22-9/25/22 | vs | BYE/ | - /Ana Platisa | ||||
9/22-9/25/22 | vs | Chestnut Hill | Alison Isaac/Nele Haag | Won 8-1/Ana Platisa | |||
9/22-9/25/22 | vs | Southern New Hampshire | Alina Kupfer/Verena Weindl | Lost 3-6, 0-6/Ana Platisa | |||
%* | 9/28/22 | at | Le Moyne | Isabella Barona / Francesca Lilliegren | Won 6-2 / Ana Platisa | ||
* | 10/2/22 | NEW HAVEN | Valentinna Ferrarini / Karim Carreras | Lost 4-6 / Ana Platisa | |||
* | 10/4/22 | SOUTHERN NEW HAMPSHIRE | Magdalena Hubickova / Alexxa Etienne | Lost 2-6 / Ana Platisa | |||
* | 10/7/22 | at | Assumption University | Aimee Figgins / Caitlin Sze | Won 6-2 / Ana Platisa | ||
* | 10/8/22 | BENTLEY UNIVERSITY | Maria Mella / Adriano Hiraldo | Won 6-3 / Ana Platisa | |||
* | 10/11/22 | ADELPHI UNIVERSITY | Amanda Franstedt / Katarina Liedbeck | Won 6-3 / Ana Platisa | |||
* | 10/12/22 | SAINT MICHAEL'S COLLEGE | Ava Albis / Bree Cotroneo | Won 6-0 / Zoe Asterio Correa | |||
* | 10/21/22 | LE MOYNE COLLEGE | Stella Simeonova / Francesca Lilliegren | Won 7-5 / Ana Platisa | |||
% | 10/23/22 | at | Southern New Hampshire | Magdalena Hubickova / Alexxa Etienne | Won 7-6 / Ana Platisa | ||
2/24/23 | at | #6 MIT | Yuka Perera / Artemis Pados | Lost 3-6 / Aynara Ferraz | |||
3/5/23 | at | #40 Brandeis University | Bhakti Parwani / Rebecca Suarez | Lost 3-8 / Ana Platisa | |||
% | 4/16/23 | DAEMEN UNIVERSITY | Frida Rubio / Kitsa Scime | Won 6-2 / Ana Platisa |
Michela Montori |
SINGLES | Team/School | Pos | Opponent (Rank Nat/Reg) | Singles score | |||
2/24/23 | at | #6 MIT | Artemis Pados | Lost 2-6, 4-6 | |||
3/5/23 | at | #40 Brandeis University | Anastasia Sia | Lost 5-7, 2-6 | |||
% | 4/16/23 | DAEMEN UNIVERSITY | Dania Mehani | Won 6-0, 6-1 |
DOUBLES | Team/School | Pos | Opponent (Rank Nat/Reg) | Doubles score/Partner | |||
2/24/23 | at | #6 MIT | Jessica Lu / Sara Fernandez | Lost 1-6 / Zoe Asterio Correa | |||
3/5/23 | at | #40 Brandeis University | Cecilia Denis / Ella Subramanian | Lost 4-8 / Aynara Ferraz | |||
% | 4/16/23 | DAEMEN UNIVERSITY | Mackenzie Schayes / Ailish McDevitt | Won 6-1 / Aynara Ferraz |
Maria P. Aguilo |
SINGLES | Team/School | Pos | Opponent (Rank Nat/Reg) | Singles score | |||
9/7/22 | at | Colby-Sawyer College | Alyssa Owens | Won 6-2, 7-5 | |||
* | 9/15/22 | AMERICAN INTERNATIONAL | Natalija Vlacic | Won 6-2, 6-1 | |||
9/22-9/25/22 | vs | BYE | - | ||||
9/22-9/25/22 | vs | Queens (N.Y.) | Chloe Certain | Won 6-2, 6-2 | |||
9/22-9/25/22 | vs | District of Columbia | Sofia Bellucco (-/20) | Won 6-2, 6-1 | |||
9/22-9/25/22 | vs | Southern New Hampshire | Magdalena Hubickova (-/10) | Lost 3-6, 6-7 | |||
%* | 9/28/22 | at | Le Moyne | Isabella Barona | Won 4-6, 6-0, 6-2 | ||
* | 10/2/22 | NEW HAVEN | Valentinna Ferrarini | Won 7-6, 4-6, 7-5 | |||
* | 10/4/22 | SOUTHERN NEW HAMPSHIRE | Magdalena Hubickova | Won 6-7, 6-1, 6-3 | |||
* | 10/7/22 | at | Assumption University | Cara McCormack | Won 6-2, 6-1 | ||
* | 10/8/22 | BENTLEY UNIVERSITY | Maria Mella | Won 6-2, 6-1 | |||
* | 10/11/22 | ADELPHI UNIVERSITY | Sanne Selmer Gilje | Lost 2-6, 5-7 | |||
* | 10/21/22 | LE MOYNE COLLEGE | Stella Simeonova | Won 6-2, 6-0 | |||
% | 10/23/22 | at | Southern New Hampshire | Magdalena Hubickova | Won 6-2, 6-3 | ||
2/24/23 | at | #6 MIT | Alaina Kolli | Lost 2-6, 0-6 | |||
3/5/23 | at | #40 Brandeis University | Rebecca Suarez | Lost 1-6, 1-6 | |||
% | 4/16/23 | DAEMEN UNIVERSITY | Frida Rubio | Won 6-4, 6-0 |
DOUBLES | Team/School | Pos | Opponent (Rank Nat/Reg) | Doubles score/Partner | |||
9/7/22 | at | Colby-Sawyer College | Isabella Gutierrez / Lily Tria | Won 8-6 / Aynara Ferraz | |||
* | 9/15/22 | AMERICAN INTERNATIONAL | Maria Cedeno / Charlotte Tvelia | Won 6-0 / Aynara Ferraz | |||
9/22-9/25/22 | vs | BYE/ | - /Aynara Ferraz | ||||
9/22-9/25/22 | vs | Post | Megan Lambardt/Annunciata De-Souza | Won 8-4/Aynara Ferraz | |||
9/22-9/25/22 | vs | Wilmington (Del.) | Neus Ramos Moreno/Jess Purdy (-/1) | Won 6-1, 6-4/Aynara Ferraz | |||
9/22-9/25/22 | vs | Le Moyne | Fiona Pepper/Stella Simeonova (-/13) | Won 7-5, 6-2/Aynara Ferraz | |||
9/22-9/25/22 | vs | Queens (N.Y.) | Maja Makal/Gabriela Sciarotta (-/4) | Won 7-6 (0-3), 6-4/Aynara Ferraz | |||
9/22-9/25/22 | vs | Southern New Hampshire | Magdalena Hubickova/Alexxa Etienne | Lost 4-6, 6-2, 8-10/Aynara Ferraz | |||
%* | 9/28/22 | at | Le Moyne | Stella Simeonova / Fiona Pepper | Won 6-4 / Aynara Ferraz | ||
* | 10/2/22 | NEW HAVEN | Gaayatri Shankar / Lucia Placido | Won 6-2 / Aynara Ferraz | |||
* | 10/4/22 | SOUTHERN NEW HAMPSHIRE | Alina Kupfer / Verena Weindl | Lost 2-6 / Aynara Ferraz | |||
* | 10/7/22 | at | Assumption University | Cara McCormack / Isabelle Edwards | Won 6-3 / Aynara Ferraz | ||
* | 10/8/22 | BENTLEY UNIVERSITY | Anna Lang / Remi LeSage | Won 6-2 / Aynara Ferraz | |||
* | 10/11/22 | ADELPHI UNIVERSITY | Sanne Selmer Gilje / Caterina Federici | Lost 5-7 / Aynara Ferraz | |||
* | 10/21/22 | LE MOYNE COLLEGE | Fiona Pepper / Isabella Barona | Lost 6-7 / Aynara Ferraz | |||
% | 10/23/22 | at | Southern New Hampshire | Alina Kupfer / Verena Weindl | Lost 3-6 / Aynara Ferraz | ||
2/24/23 | at | #6 MIT | Caroline Vincent / Alaina Kolli | Lost 1-6 / Ana Platisa | |||
3/5/23 | at | #40 Brandeis University | Phoebe Tamaoki / Nancy Zhang | Won 8-7 / Zoe Asterio Correa | |||
% | 4/16/23 | DAEMEN UNIVERSITY | Yinett Del Leon / Carly Armitage | Won 6-2 / Zoe Asterio Correa |
Jillian Pagliuca |
SINGLES | Team/School | Pos | Opponent (Rank Nat/Reg) | Singles score | |||
9/7/22 | at | Colby-Sawyer College | Mary Thoms | Won 6-2, 6-0 | |||
9/22-9/25/22 | vs | St. Thomas Aquinas | Vera Gak Anagrova | Lost 3-8 | |||
%* | 9/28/22 | at | Le Moyne | Fiona Pepper | Lost 0-8 | ||
* | 10/2/22 | NEW HAVEN | Alexa Orlando | Lost 4-6, 6-3, 5-10 | |||
* | 10/4/22 | SOUTHERN NEW HAMPSHIRE | Guntra Upeniece | Lost 4-6, 2-6 | |||
* | 10/7/22 | at | Assumption University | Isabelle Edwards | Won 4-6, 7-5, 10-2 | ||
* | 10/8/22 | BENTLEY UNIVERSITY | Chloe Arsenault | Lost 2-6, 1-6 | |||
* | 10/11/22 | ADELPHI UNIVERSITY | Carolina Chaves | Lost 3-6, 1-6 | |||
* | 10/12/22 | SAINT MICHAEL'S COLLEGE | Molly Gannon | Won 6-3, 6-0 | |||
* | 10/21/22 | LE MOYNE COLLEGE | Fiona Pepper | Lost 1-6, 1-6 | |||
% | 10/23/22 | at | Southern New Hampshire | Guntra Upeniece | Lost 0-6, 2-6 |
DOUBLES | Team/School | Pos | Opponent (Rank Nat/Reg) | Doubles score/Partner | |||
9/7/22 | at | Colby-Sawyer College | Amelia Campanella / Mei Genest | Won 8-2 / Zoe Asterio Correa | |||
9/22-9/25/22 | vs | New Haven | Karim Carreras/Valentinna Ferrarina | Lost 3-8/Zoe Asterio Correa | |||
%* | 9/28/22 | at | Le Moyne | Alicia Alvarez / Paula Casares | Lost 1-6 / Zoe Asterio Correa | ||
* | 10/2/22 | NEW HAVEN | Alexa Orlando / Kacie Banks | Lost 6-7 / Zoe Asterio Correa | |||
* | 10/4/22 | SOUTHERN NEW HAMPSHIRE | Isabella Andrade / Guntra Upeniece | Lost 2-6 / Zoe Asterio Correa | |||
* | 10/7/22 | at | Assumption University | Jessica Crosby / Elizabeth McGeer | Won 6-3 / Zoe Asterio Correa | ||
* | 10/8/22 | BENTLEY UNIVERSITY | Miruna Constantin / Chloe Arsenault | Won 6-0 / Zoe Asterio Correa | |||
* | 10/11/22 | ADELPHI UNIVERSITY | Carolina Chaves / Julia Kielan | Lost 3-6 / Zoe Asterio Correa | |||
* | 10/12/22 | SAINT MICHAEL'S COLLEGE | Liberty Jackson / Grace Saunders | Won 6-0 / Ana Platisa | |||
* | 10/21/22 | LE MOYNE COLLEGE | Alicia Alvarez / Paula Casares | Lost 2-6 / Zoe Asterio Correa | |||
% | 10/23/22 | at | Southern New Hampshire | Isabella Andrade / Guntra Upeniece | Won 6-3 / Zoe Asterio Correa |
Ana Platisa |
SINGLES | Team/School | Pos | Opponent (Rank Nat/Reg) | Singles score | |||
9/7/22 | at | Colby-Sawyer College | Isabella Gutierrez | Won 6-2, 7-5 | |||
* | 9/15/22 | AMERICAN INTERNATIONAL | Victoria Azcona | Won 6-3, 6-4 | |||
%* | 9/28/22 | at | Le Moyne | Alicia Alvarez | Won 4-6, 7-5, 7-6 | ||
* | 10/2/22 | NEW HAVEN | Gaayatri Shankar | Won 6-3, 6-2 | |||
* | 10/4/22 | SOUTHERN NEW HAMPSHIRE | Alexxa Etienne | Lost 4-6, 7-6, 4-6 | |||
* | 10/7/22 | at | Assumption University | Caitlin Sze | Won 3-6, 6-1, 6-1 | ||
* | 10/8/22 | BENTLEY UNIVERSITY | Remi LeSage | Won 6-3, 6-0 | |||
* | 10/11/22 | ADELPHI UNIVERSITY | Caterina Federici | Won 7-5, 7-6 | |||
* | 10/12/22 | SAINT MICHAEL'S COLLEGE | Bree Cotroneo | Won 6-0, 6-0 | |||
* | 10/21/22 | LE MOYNE COLLEGE | Alicia Alvarez | Won 6-2, 6-0 | |||
% | 10/23/22 | at | Southern New Hampshire | Alexxa Etienne | Lost 4-6, 6-7 | ||
2/24/23 | at | #6 MIT | Sara Fernandez | Lost 6-7, 2-6 | |||
3/5/23 | at | #40 Brandeis University | Nancy Zhang | Lost 1-6, 4-6 | |||
% | 4/16/23 | DAEMEN UNIVERSITY | Kitsa Scime | Lost 4-6, 6-3, 5-10 |
DOUBLES | Team/School | Pos | Opponent (Rank Nat/Reg) | Doubles score/Partner | |||
9/7/22 | at | Colby-Sawyer College | Alyssa Owens / Emily Hill | Won 8-3 / Liria Loria | |||
* | 9/15/22 | AMERICAN INTERNATIONAL | Natalija Vlacic / Victoria Azcona | Won 6-2 / Liria Loria | |||
9/22-9/25/22 | vs | BYE/ | - /Liria Loria | ||||
9/22-9/25/22 | vs | Chestnut Hill | Alison Isaac/Nele Haag | Won 8-1/Liria Loria | |||
9/22-9/25/22 | vs | Southern New Hampshire | Alina Kupfer/Verena Weindl | Lost 3-6, 0-6/Liria Loria | |||
%* | 9/28/22 | at | Le Moyne | Isabella Barona / Francesca Lilliegren | Won 6-2 / Liria Loria | ||
* | 10/2/22 | NEW HAVEN | Valentinna Ferrarini / Karim Carreras | Lost 4-6 / Liria Loria | |||
* | 10/4/22 | SOUTHERN NEW HAMPSHIRE | Magdalena Hubickova / Alexxa Etienne | Lost 2-6 / Liria Loria | |||
* | 10/7/22 | at | Assumption University | Aimee Figgins / Caitlin Sze | Won 6-2 / Liria Loria | ||
* | 10/8/22 | BENTLEY UNIVERSITY | Maria Mella / Adriano Hiraldo | Won 6-3 / Liria Loria | |||
* | 10/11/22 | ADELPHI UNIVERSITY | Amanda Franstedt / Katarina Liedbeck | Won 6-3 / Liria Loria | |||
* | 10/12/22 | SAINT MICHAEL'S COLLEGE | Liberty Jackson / Grace Saunders | Won 6-0 / Jillian Pagliuca | |||
* | 10/21/22 | LE MOYNE COLLEGE | Stella Simeonova / Francesca Lilliegren | Won 7-5 / Liria Loria | |||
% | 10/23/22 | at | Southern New Hampshire | Magdalena Hubickova / Alexxa Etienne | Won 7-6 / Liria Loria | ||
2/24/23 | at | #6 MIT | Caroline Vincent / Alaina Kolli | Lost 1-6 / Maria P. Aguilo | |||
3/5/23 | at | #40 Brandeis University | Bhakti Parwani / Rebecca Suarez | Lost 3-8 / Liria Loria | |||
% | 4/16/23 | DAEMEN UNIVERSITY | Frida Rubio / Kitsa Scime | Won 6-2 / Liria Loria |
No player |
SINGLES | Team/School | Pos | Opponent (Rank Nat/Reg) | Singles score |
DOUBLES | Team/School | Pos | Opponent (Rank Nat/Reg) | Doubles score/Partner |
Schedule legend |