NAIA ALL-AMERICAN
Carlton Johnson 1984-85 (NAIA)
NCAA ALL-AMERICAN
Rob Nurse 1993-94 (NABC)
Ben Mitchell 1995-96 (NABC)
Donald Johnson 2000-01 (NABC)
Eric Jean-Guillaume 2011-12 (NABC & Division II Bulletin)
Eric Jean-Guillaume 2012-13 (NABC & Daktronics)
Isaiah Moore 2021-22 (NABC)
NABC ALL-EAST REGION
1989-90
Tom Mair (1st)
1990-91
Kevin Calhoun (2nd)
Tom Mair (2nd)
1991-92
Larry Wynn (2nd)
1992-93
Rob Nurse (1st)
Larry Wynn (2nd)
1993-94
Rob Nurse (1st)
Wayne Boyette (1st)
1995-96
Ben Mitchell (1st)
1997-98
T.J. Butler (2nd)
1998-99
Donald Edge (2nd)
2000-01
Donald Johnson (2nd)
2002-03
Jimmie Hunt (2nd)
2011-12
Eric Jean-Guillaume (1st)
Ellis Cooper (2nd)
2012-13
Eric Jean-Guillaume (1st)
Ellis Cooper (2nd)
2013-14
Ellis Cooper (1st)
2021-22
Isaiah Moore (1st)
NABC EAST REGION COACH OF THE YEAR
Art Luptowski 1991
David Chadbourne 2012
DAKTRONICS/D2CCA ALL-EAST REGION
2002-03
Jimmie Hunt (2nd)
2003-04
Jimmie Hunt (2nd)
2011-12
Eric Jean-Guillaume (1st)
Ellis Cooper (2nd)
2012-13
Eric Jean-Guillaume (1st)
2013-14
Ellis Cooper (2nd)
2021-22
Isaiah Moore (1st)
ECAC ALL-STARS
1990-91
Kevin Calhoun (1st)
Thomas Mair (1st)
1991-92
Larry Wynn (2nd)
1992-93
Rob Nurse (2nd)
Larry Wynn (2nd)
1995-96
Ben Mitchell (1st)
John L’Heureux (2nd)
1996-97
John L’Heureux (2nd)
1997-98
T.J. Butler (2nd)
Ben Mitchell (3rd)
1998-99
Donald Edge (2nd)
NORTHEAST-10 PLAYER OF THE YEAR
Eric Jean-Guillaume 2012
Eric Jean-Guillaume 2013
Isaiah Moore 2022
NORTHEAST-10 COACH OF THE YEAR
David Chadbourne 2012, 2022
NORTHEAST-10 ALL-CONFERENCE
1996-97
Ben Mitchell (1st)
John L’Heureux (2nd)
1997-98
T.J. Butler (1st)
Ben Mitchell (2nd)
Robert Tugman (Honorable Mention)
1998-99
Donald Edge (1st)
Donald Johnson (2nd)
1999-00
Donald Edge (1st)
Donald Johnson (1st)
2000-01
Donald Johnson (2nd)
2001-02
Kevin Scott (2nd)
2002-03
Jimmie Hunt (2nd)
2003-04
Jimmie Hunt (2nd)
Derek Rodgerson (3rd)
Darryl Minnifield (All-Rookie)
2004-05
Mitchell Johnson (All-Rookie)
2005-06
Tim Munch (All-Rookie)
2006-07
Darryl Minnifield (3rd)
2007-08
Kinard Dozier (All-Rookie)
2009-10
Kinard Dozier (3rd)
Eric Jean-Guillaume (All-Rookie)
2011-12
Eric Jean-Guillaume (1st)
Ellis Cooper (1st)
Ryen Vilmont (All-Rookie)
2012-13
Eric Jean-Guillaume (1st)
Ellis Cooper (2nd)
2013-14
Ellis Cooper (1st)
Ryen Vilmont (2nd)
Donte Gittens (All-Rookie)
2014-15
Ryen Vilmont (3rd)
2015-16
Donte Gittens (3rd)
2016-17
Donte Gittens (3rd)
Matt Banton (Honorable Mention)
Mike McDevitt (Honorable Mention)
2017-18
Mike McDevitt (3rd)
2018-19
Doyin Fadojutimi (2nd)
Isaiah Moore (All-Rookie)
2019-20
Doyin Fadojutimi (1st)
2021-22
Isaiah Moore (1st)
Mohamad Traore (All-Rookie)
2022-23
Sean Trumper (All-Defensive)
RETIRED NUMBERS
00 – Larry Leach (1982)
13 – Stuart Shapiro (1984)
32 – Bob Sklarz (1968)
42 – Robert Vaughn (1987)
54 – Greg Trotman (1981)